Auktion 133
133-4019 Russland.
Schätzpreis: R 1.300,00 €
20. Jhdt. Surrealistische Malerei. Öl auf Leinwand. 61 x 50,8 Unten rechts signiert. Gerahmt.
20th C. Russian School Surrealist Painting. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right. Sight size: 18 x 24 in. Overall framed size: 23 x 29 in.
Schätzpreis: R 1.300,00 € Ihr Gebot: