Auction 126:

  Auction 126

126-3589

Ehehalt, Rudolf

Estimate: D 600,00 €

(1901 Tübingen - München 1945). Sammlung von über 40 Entwürfen und Skizzen zu verschiedenen Themen. Tls. Entwürfe für Wandgemälde oder Sgraffito. Meist Bleistift oder Aquarell. Versch. Formate.

Tls. monogr., tls. dat. Tls. knittrig, tls. gefaltet. Gebrauchssp. - Collection of over 40 designs and sketches on various themes. Partly designs for murals or sgraffito. Mostly pencil or watercolour. Various formats. Partly monogrammed, partly dated. - Partly creased, partly folded.

Ehehalt, Rudolf | Bild Nr.1

Ehehalt, Rudolf | Bild Nr.1

Estimate:
D 600,00 €

Your bid: