Auktion 115:

  Auktion 115

115-3465

Giacometti, Alberto

Schätzpreis: D 2.400,00 €

(1901 Borgonovo - Chur 1966). "Nu Assis" (Sitzender Akt). Lithographie. 1961. Ca. 32 x 26 cm. Unt. re. sign. Unt. Passep. u. Glas gerahmt. - Lust 151. - Sitting nude. Lithography. Bottom right signed. Framed under passepartout and glass.

Giacometti, Alberto | Bild Nr.1

Schätzpreis:
D 2.400,00 €