Auction 133
133-3299 Blumenstillleben
Estimate: D 900,00 €
mit Zier- und Wildblumen in Kratervase auf antikisierendem Sockel, Öl/Weichholz, rechts unten Reste alter Signatur, verso altes Etikett bez. 1807, restauriert, Rahmen, ca. 45x38 cm. Unidentified artist, around 1800/10, rich still life with flowers, ornamental and wild flowers in a crater vase on an antiqued base, oil/softwood, right below remains old signature,
Estimate: D 900,00 € Your bid: