Auction 116:

  Auction 116

116-2828

Heinsohn, Alfred

Estimate: D 1.500,00 €

(1875 Hamburg 1927). Fleet am Meßberg. Öl auf Malkarton. Um 1917. Ca. 22,5 x 26,5 cm. Unt. re. sign. - Rd. unregelmäßig beschn. Firnis tls. etw. vergilbt. - Oil on cardboard, signed. Margins circumsized sporadic. Varnish partly somewhat yellowed.

Heinsohn, Alfred | Bild Nr.1

Heinsohn, Alfred | Bild Nr.1

Estimate:
D 1.500,00 €

Your bid: