Auction 133
133-4020 Russland.
Estimate: D 1.300,00 €
20. Jhdt. Surrealistische Malerei. Öl auf Leinwand. Unten rechts signiert. Bildgrösse ca. 45,7x61 cm. Gerahmt.
20th C. Russian School Surrealist Painting. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right. Sight size: 18 x 24 in. Overall framed size: 23 x 29 in.
Estimate: D 1.300,00 € Your bid: