Auction 122:

  Auction 122

122-3266

Tableaux

Estimate: 4.000,00 €

de Paris. Paris, Editions Emile-Paul Freres 1927. 4°. Mit 5 Orig.-Lithogr. (1 kolor) u. 15 Radierungen (1 kolor.). 6, VIII, 266 S. OU.

Illustrationen von Künstlern der Pariser Schule: Bonnard, Dunoyer de Segonzac, Foujita, Laurencin, Matisse, Rouault, Utrillo, Van Dongen, Ceria, Daragnès, Hermine David, Falké, Chas-Laborde, Marquet, Charles Martin, Moreau, Oberle , Pascin, Vlaminck und Henry de Waroquier. - Illustrations by artists of the Ecole de Paris. With 5 original lithographs and 15 etchings. Original wrappers. Please request a condition report.

Tableaux | Bild Nr.1Tableaux | Bild Nr.2Tableaux | Bild Nr.3Tableaux | Bild Nr.4Tableaux | Bild Nr.5

Tableaux | Bild Nr.1

Tableaux | Bild Nr.2

Tableaux | Bild Nr.3

Tableaux | Bild Nr.4

Tableaux | Bild Nr.5

Estimate:
4.000,00 €

Your bid: