Auktion 59
59-1331 Isaac,F.
English and Scottish printing types 1501-35 u. 1508-41. Collected and annotated. Oxford, Univ. Press 1930. 4°. Mit 98 Faksim. 274 S. Ohlwd. mit Kopfgoldschnitt. (Etw. fleckig, tls. berieben u. bestoßen). - (= Facsimiles and Illustrations, Nr. 2).