Auktion 54
54-5027 White,T. u. S.Fallows.
Complete story of the San Francisco horror. A comprehensive and connected account of the terrible tragedy that befell the people of our Golden City...Scenes of death and terror. O.O. Russell (1906). Mit zahlr. photogr. Abb. 408 S. Priv. Hlwd. (Tls. berieben u. bestoßen). - Etw. gebr., tls. stockfleckig.