Auktion 82
82-959 Ming-Yueh Liang,D.
Chinese Ch'in: Its history and music. San Francisco, Chinese National Music Association the San Francisco Concervatory of Music 1972. Mit zahlr. Abb. 2 Bl., V, 323 S., 1 Bl. Olwd. (Ecken leicht best.).
Mit eh. Widmung des Autors auf dem Vorsatz, datiert Baden-Baden 1975.