Auktion 58
58-6686 Watson,R. u. W.Thomson.
The history of the reign of Philip the third, king of spain. A new edit. 2 Bde. Basel, Tourneisen 1792. 2 Bl., 378 S.; 1 Bl., 332 S., 6 Bl. Hldrbde. d. Zt. mit Rsch. u. Rverg. (Etw. berieb., leicht best.). - Brunet V, 1422. - Stockfl., N.a.V.