Auction 132:
Auction 132
132-3730 Launois, Jean
Estimate: D 45,00 € | Sold for: 30,00 €
(1898 Les Sables-d'Olonne - Algier 1942). Le dresseur de chien. Aquarellierte Radierung. 34 x 25, Blgr. 44,5 x 34,7 cm. Sign. u. num. - Ex. 10/150.
Estimate: D 45,00 € Your bid:
Item was sold. Estimate: D 45,00 € Sold for: 30,00 €