Auction 133
133-3650 Jettmar, Rudolf
Estimate: D 240,00 € | Sold for: 160,00 €
(1869 Zawodzie/Polen - Wien 1939). Herkules holt den Zerberus. Radierung, 1929. 31,8 x 23,9 cm, Blgr. ca. 41 x 33,5 cm. Unt. li. sign. Unt. re. bez. - Hofstaetter R 104. - Rundum Knicksp. Ger fl.
Estimate: D 240,00 € Your bid:
Item was sold. Estimate: D 240,00 € Sold for: 160,00 €