Auction 114:

  Auction 114

114-2737

Mühlig, Hugo

Estimate: D 7.500,00 €  |  After-auction price: 5.000,00 €

(1854 Dresden - Düsseldorf 1929). Zwei Bäuerinnen am Waldrand. Öl auf Holz. Ca. 27 x 37 cm. Unt. re. sign. Gerahmt mit Lwd.-Passep. mit Metallschild. - 2 farmers at the edge of a forest. Oil on wood, signed and framed.

Mühlig, Hugo | Bild Nr.1

Mühlig, Hugo | Bild Nr.1

Estimate:
D 7.500,00 €

After-auction price:
5.000,00 €

Buy now: