Auction 119
119-2629 Mastenbroek, Johan Hendrik van
(1875 Rotterdam - Scheveningen 1945). Hafenansicht von Amsterdam mit der Lutherkirche links. Öl auf Holz. 1902. 12 x 17 cm. Unt. re. sign. u. dat. Gerahmt. - Port view of Amsterdam with Luther church on the left side. Oil on wood. Bottom right signed and dated, framed.