Auktion 99
99-1501 Beaute, La.
The most beautiful photographs of the most beautiful models. Album XIV. The Collection of "La Beauté" forms the most priceless documentation for painters, sculptors and art students. Paris, Art Editions (um 1920). Mit zahlr. tls. ganzs. photogr. Aktaufnahmen. Hldr. d. Zt. mit Kopfgoldschn. (Tls. gelockert, beschabt u. best.). - Mehere Bl. lose.