Auktion 78
78-4099 General Staff, India.
Some notes on the country above Baghdad. (Provisional ed.). Simla, Government Central Press 1917. 3 Bl., 29 S. Flex. Olwd. (Etw. gebräunt u. best., St.a.Vdeckel). - Sehr selten.