Auktion 141:
Auktion 77
77-4033 Leipzig.
"Pursuit of the French through Leipsic on the 19th. October 1813" - "View of the Grimma suburb, Leipsic". 2 Bl. kolor. Aquatintaradierungen bei Bowyer, Ldn. 1815-16. Jwls. 22 x 32 cm. Unter Glas gerahmt (nicht ausgerahmt).
Nächste Auktion 141
findet am 3. - 5. Dezember 2025 statt