Auktionshaus Kiefer
Steubenstraße 36
75172 Pforzheim
Telefon 07231 / 92 32 0
http://www.kiefer.de


Auction 110:

Translator:

  Auction 110
 

Author: Fuchs, Ernst


 
1/1  |  Previous page  |  Next page  |  Goto page


 
110-5733 Fuchs, Ernst

Fuchs, Ernst(1930 Wien 2015). Navi. Strichätzung, Aquatinta u. vernis mou 1968. Ca. 18 x 10 cm. Sign. u. bez. "H.C.". Unter Passep. u. Glas gerahmt (nicht ausgerahmt). - Riediger 124 II wohl d. [...]
(Künstlergraphik)

Estimate: D 100,00 €  |  Details >>


 
1/1  |  Previous page  |  Next page  |  Goto page

Next auction 110

takes place on October 11 and 12,   2019



KIEFER Pforzheim
Tel. +49 (0)7231 / 9232-0

Gallery