Auktion 59
Autor: Field of Mars, The,
59-3401 Field of Mars, The,being an Alphabetical Digestion Of The Principal Naval And Military Engagements In Europe, Asia, Africa, And America. Particularly Of Great Britain And Her Allies, From The Ninth Century To The Present Period...1. Bd. (A-Lyo, statt 2). London, J.MacGowan 1781. 4°. Mit 4 gest. Karten (statt ?). Nicht pagin. Hldr. d. Zt. mit reicher Rverg. (Gelenke eingerissen, unt. Kap. mit kl. Fehlstelle, Ecken u. Kanten etw. beschabt, gebräunt u. bestoßen). [...] (Verschiedene Länder - Geschichte)
59-5013 Stuntz, Marie Electrine, 80,00 €
59-5255 Salm, Auguste, 60,00 €
59-3817 Deutschland., 500,00 €
59-5087 Mohn, Paul, 100,00 €