Auktionshaus Kiefer
Steubenstraße 36
75172 Pforzheim
Telefon 07231 / 92 32 0
http://www.kiefer.de


Auction 142:

Translator:

  Auction 62
Context information
deutsch englisch
 
You are actually browsing a previous auction.
Items shown are not availble to buy or to place a bid.
 
 

Subject group: Gide


 
1/1  |  Previous page  |  Next page  |  Goto page


 
62-3017 Du Gard,R.M.

Du Gard,R.M.Notes sur Andre Gide 1913-1951. (Paris), Gallimard (1951). 151 S., 1 Bl. Obrosch. [...]
(Gide)

  |  Details >>

62-3018 Pierre-Quint,L.

Pierre-Quint,L.Andre Gide, L' homme, son oeuvre... Paris, Stock 1952. VIII, 568 S. Obrosch. (Etw. fleckig u. lichtrandig). [...]
(Gide)

  |  Details >>

62-3019 Sachs,M.

Sachs,M.Andre Gide. Paris, Denoel et Steele (1936). Mit einigen Abb. 124 S., 1 Bl. Illustr. Obrosch. (Rckn. etw. best.). [...]
(Gide)

  |  Details >>


 
1/1  |  Previous page  |  Next page  |  Goto page

Next auction 142

takes place in February  11-13, 2026



NEW:

Kiefer-live-auction


KIEFER Pforzheim
Tel. +49 (0)7231 / 9232-0
Gallery