Auction 133
133-4086 Lucca Villacis Guillermo de
Estimate: D 270,00 € | Sold for: 360,00 €
(1957 Guayaquil, Ecuador - lebt in Hildrizhausen). - Bronzeskulptur. Granitsockel. H. o./m. Sockel: 15/20 cm. Seitl. unten sign. und dat.: De Lucca V. (20)08.
Estimate: D 270,00 € Your bid:
Item was sold. Estimate: D 270,00 € Sold for: 360,00 €