Auktion 133
133-4037 Saphier, Louis
Schätzpreis: D 800,00 € | Rückpreis: 533,00 €
(1875/77 New York 1954). Stillleben. Öl auf Karton. Unten links signiert. Bildgrösse ca. 61x50,8 cm.
Still life painting. Oil on board. Signed lower left. Depicting Oriental objects on a table top. Sight Size: 24 x 20 in. Overall Framed Size: 30.5 x 26.5 in.
Schätzpreis: D 800,00 € Rückpreis: 533,00 € Jetzt kaufen: