Auktion 79
Autor: Malcolm,J.
79-3811 Malcolm,J.A Memoir of Central India, including Malwa, and adjoining Provinces. With History, and copious Illustrations, of the Past and Present Condition of that Country. 3rd ed. 2 Bde. London, Parbury, Allen & Co. 1832. Mit 2 (1 kolor.) gest. Faltkarten. XVI, 580 S.; IV, 547 S. Hldrbde. d. Zt. (Gelenke tls. eingeriss., tls. beschabt, Rsch. tls. läd., berieb. u. best.). [...] (Asien, Indien)
79-7376 Jürgens, Hermann, 300,00 €
79-6736 Malmö., 60,00 €
79-7628 Ostermann, Ludwig, 80,00 €
79-731 Vecellio,C., 1.600,00 €