Auction 54
54-8940 Dali, Salvador
(1893 Figueras - Calamajor 1983). "Femme en Flammes" 1980. Bronze, gold patina. Signiert und nummeriert/ Signed and numbered 194/350. Size H. 84 cm.
Mit Echtheitsbestätigung von A. Reynolds Morse, dem Präsidenten der Dalí Foundation, St. Petersburg/Florida. With certificate of authenticity in French by A. Reynolds Morse, President of the Dalí Foundation, St. Petersburg/Florida.