Auktion 54
54-5899 Delecluze,E.J.
Florence et ses vicissitudes, 1215-1790. 2 Bde. Paris, Bourgogne u. Marinet 1837. Mit gefalt. Kte. u. 4 Taf. Roter Hldr. - Tls. stockfleckig. - From the library of Elisse Paliard (Label).