Auktion 92
92-5177 Venedig.
Les environs de Venise. Teilkolor. Kupferstichkarte bei Covens & Mortíer. Amsterdam, ca. 1710. Ca. 25,5 x 42 cm - An den Rändern etw. fingerfl. u. gebräunt. - Slightly browned, slightly stained (primarily on margin). - Map of the port of Venice. - Selten.