Auktion 122
122-513 Wild,C.
Select examples of architectural grandeur in Belgium, Germany, and France. 2 Tle. in 1 Bd. London, Bohn 1837-38. Fol. Mit 24 Umrissrad. 2 Bl., 8 S., 2 Bl., 8 S. Ohldr. mit Dsch. (Berieb. u. best.). - Tls. fleckig.