Auktion 97
97-4106 Mythologische Szene.
"Ashby, Osborne and Rowland, n° 56, Lombard Street, London - Engravers & Printers - Bankers supplied with water-marked note paper. Accompt Books and stationary." Radierung, 19. Jh. 76 x 49 cm. Unter Passep. mont. - Leicht gebräunt, etw. fleckig, leichte Randläsuren.