Auktion 67
67-3956 Lesquereux,L.
Atlas to the Coal Flora of Pennsylvania, and of the Carboniferous Formation Throughout the United States. Second Geological Survey of Pennsylvania : Report of Progress P. Harrisburg, Pennsylvania, Board of Commissioners for the Second Geological Survey 1879. Mit 87 dplblgr. lith. Taf. 18 S. Hldr. d. Zt. (Tls. beschabt u. best.).
Erste Ausgabe. Nur Atlasbd., ohne d. 2 Textbde.