Auktion 81
81-3899 Irland.
"The Light House on the Promontory of Howht" - "Dalkey Island and the Mugglins". 2 kolor. Aquatintaradierungen bei F.Jukes, Ldn. 1799. Qu.8°. Aufgezogen u. unter Glas gerahmt (nicht ausgerahmt). - Plate 17 u. 18.