Auktion 71
71-3687 Atkinson,T.W.
Oriental and Western Siberia: a narrative of seven years' exploratins and adventures in Siberia, Mongolia, the Kirghis steppes, Chinese Tartary, and part of central Asia. Philadelphia, Bradley (um 1860). Mit Holzst.-Illustr. X, 483, 10 S. Illustr. Olwd. (Berieb. u. best., unt. Kap. läd.). - Mehrf. gestempeltes Bibl.-Ex. mit Bibl.-Exlibris.