Auction 122
122-3613 Schleime, Cornelia
(1953 Berlin). Eastern Apple turn into. - Western banana. 1 Paar Acryl auf Seide ca. 1990. Je ca. 47,5 x 46 cm. Eines unt. re. sign. u. dat., beide ob. betitelt. - Acrylic on silk. Signed and dated. Both titled.