Auction 117:

  Auction 117

117-36

Palmer,R.

Estimate: 80,00 €

The Bible Atlas, or Sacred Geography Delineated, in a complete series of Scriptial Maps. Boston, Crocker & Brester 1836. 8°. Mit 26 gest. grenzkolor. Ktn. VII, 32 S. Läd. Hldr. (Vdeckel lose, Rckn. läd., best. u. berieb.). - Etw. gebräunt, stellenweise etw. fl.

Palmer,R. | Bild Nr.1

Palmer,R. | Bild Nr.1

Estimate:
80,00 €

Your bid: