Auktion 117
117-36 Palmer,R.
The Bible Atlas, or Sacred Geography Delineated, in a complete series of Scriptial Maps. Boston, Crocker & Brester 1836. 8°. Mit 26 gest. grenzkolor. Ktn. VII, 32 S. Läd. Hldr. (Vdeckel lose, Rckn. läd., best. u. berieb.). - Etw. gebräunt, stellenweise etw. fl.