Auktion 116
116-3413 Lou, Loeber (1941 - 1983).
(1941 - 1983). Lezende I. Linolschnitt oder Holzschnitt auf Japanpapier, 1930. 15 x 12 cm., sign. "Lou Loeber '30", num. "93/100" in Bleistift. - Signature, title and numbering traced w. pencil (by the artist?).