Auktion 73
73-3266 University atlas, The,
of classical and modern geography, including all the recent geographical dicoveries. London, Stanford 1875. Fol. Mit 53 dolblgr., grenzkolor. lith. Karten. Läd. Hldr. d. Zt. (Etw. fl., tls. beschabt u. best., Buchbl. v. Einbd. gelöst). - Durchgeh. lose.