Auktion 53
53-3085 Life Library of Photography.
7 Bde. der Reihe. New-York, Time-Life 1971 ff. 4°. Mit zahlr. photogr. Abb. Illustr. Ohlwdbde. (Tls. berieben u. bestoßen).
Enthält: Photographing children; Special problems; Color; The Print; The Studio; Travel photography; Caring for photographs.