Auktion 106
106-3042 Paris,J.A.
Pharmacologia; or the history of medicinal substances, with a view to establish the art of prescribing... 4. Aufl. London, Philipps 1820. XII S., 1 nn. Bl., 578 S., 1 nn. Bl. Lwd. d. Zt. mit goldgepr. Rsch. (Best., Rckn. etw. gebleicht, Kap. beschäd.). - Selten. - Tls. leicht gebräunt u. fl. Exlibris.