Auction 117
117-3034 Hundertwasser, Friedensreich
(1928 Wien - Brisbane 2000). "Homo Humus come va 10001 nights", Farblithographie mit Folienprägung in Gold und Pink. 1984, 69 x 49,5 cm, sign. Dunkelbunt, num. 1234/10001. Unter Glas und Passepartout galeriegerahmt. - Colour lithography, signed and numbered. Under glass and passepartout, framed.