Auktion 117
117-3008 Heinsohn, Alfred
(1875 Hamburg 1927). Fleet am Meßberg. Öl auf Malkarton. Um 1917. Ca. 22,5 x 26,5 cm. Unt. re. sign. - Rd. unregelmäßig beschn. Firnis tls. etw. vergilbt. - Oil on cardboard, signed. Margins cut irregularly. Varnish partly somewhat yellowed.