Auktion 56
56-2944 Stonier,G.A.
Report of the Chief Inspector of Mines in India, under The Indian Mines Act, VIII of 1901 for the year ending the 31st December 1902. Kalkutta, Government Printing 1903. Fol. Mit 2 gefalt. ankolor. zinkograph. Ktn. 2 Bl., 36 S. Ohlwd. (Bibl.-Sign. u. schm. rot. Klebestreifen über d. Deckeln, angeschmutzt u. best.). - (= Bureau of Mines Inspection in India). - Mehrf. gestemp., tls. leicht fleckig u. knickfaltig.