Auktion 65
65-2931 Bennett,A.
Don Juan de Marana. A play in four acts. Ldn., Privately Printed for Subscribers only by T. Werner Laurie 1923. 8°. Mit Portrait. XIX, 1 S., 178 S. Pbd. d. Zt. (Best., etw. gebräunt).
Erste Ausgabe. - Nr. 576 von 1000 Ex. - Von Autor sign. - Nicht aufgeschnittenes Ex.