Auction 108:

  Auction 108

108-2770

Athens and its environs.

Estimate: 5.000,00 €

Extract from the handbook for Southern Italy. In three languages. Athen, Wilberg 1871. Mit 1 dplblgr. lithogr. Karte u. 1 dplblgr. lithogr. Plan. 44 S. Roter Olwd. mit goldgepr. Titel. (Minimal berieb. u. best.). - Hinrichsen S1. Sehr selten. - Leicht gebräunt tls. stockfl.

Athens and its environs. | Bild Nr.1

Estimate:
5.000,00 €

Your bid: