Auktion 67
67-2592 (Raspe,R.E.).
The Adventures of Baron Munchausen from the best English and German editions. London, F.Warne (1878). Fol. Mit 18 Taf. in Chromolith. nach A.Bichard. VII, 103 S. Farbig illustr. Ohldr. (Gelenke etw. beschabt, tls. berieb. u. best.). - Wackermann 3.77. - Tls. gering stockfl. Trockenst. a. Vors.