Auktion 62
62-2200 Pertsch,W.
A chronicle of the family of Raja Krishnachandra of Navadvipa, Bengal. Bln., Dümmler 1852. 2 Bl., XIX S., 59, 76 S. Hldr. d. Zt. mit Rsch. (Leicht berieb.). - Etw. stockfleckig. - Selten.