Auktion 109
109-2174 Haywood,W.
Report to the Special Committee upon Improvements ... on the Traffic and Improvements in the Public Ways of the City of London. Ebda., Lownds 1866. Mit 1 farb. Faltpl. 112 S. Hldr. d. Zt. mit Bibl.-Dsch. (Tls. berieb. u. best.). - Seltene erste Ausgabe. - Widm. a. T. Der Faltpl. mit kl. Einriss.