Auktion 102
102-2159 Catlow,A.
Popular garden botany: containing a familiar and scientific description of most of the hardy and half-hardy plants introduced into the flower garden. London, Reeve 1855. Mit 20 kolor. lithogr. Taf. XII, 320 S. Olwd. mit Gold- u. Blindpräg. sowie Rverg. (Etw. berieb. u. best.). - Leicht gebräunt u. etw. stockfl. Widm. a. Vors.