Auktion 100
100-1571 Freligh,M.
Homoeopathic practice of medicine; embracing the history, diagnosis and treatment of diseases in general, including those peculiar to females; and the management of children... 6. ed., revised and enlarged. New York, Law 1856. 602, VI S. Mod. Hldr.
Cordasco AA 127. - Tls. etw. stockfleckig, eine Lage gelockert, Vors. erneuert. - Selten.