Auktion 61
61-1360 Bryan,M.
Dictionary of Painters and Engravers. New Ed. revised and enlarged by G.C.Williamson. 2 Tle. in 5 Bdn. Ldn., Bell 1903. 4°. Ohlwdbde. (Berieben u. bestoßen, tls. fleckig, Kap. läd.).